Mladšie mini U11

Základná časť                 

19.10.2019

 

 

 

1.

voľno

MBK Stará Turá

X1.

voľno

MBK Stará Turá

2.

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

IBAS Bratislava

X2.

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

IBAS Bratislava

3.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

ŠBK Šamorín

X3.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

ŠBK Šamorín

4.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

X4.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

2.11.2019 ZMENA 15.12.2019

 

 

 

5.

MBK Stará Turá

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

X5.

MBK Stará Turá

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

6.

ŠBK Šamorín

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

X6.

ŠBK Šamorín

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

7.

IBAS Bratislava

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

X7.

IBAS Bratislava

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

8.

voľno

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

X8.

voľno

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

23.11.2019

 

 

9.

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

MBK Stará Turá

X9.

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

MBK Stará Turá

10.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

voľno

X10.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

voľno

11.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

IBAS Bratislava

X11.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

IBAS Bratislava

12.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

ŠBK Šamorín

X12.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

ŠBK Šamorín

7.12.2019

 

 

 

13.

MBK Stará Turá

ŠBK Šamorín

X13.

MBK Stará Turá

ŠBK Šamorín

14.

IBAS Bratislava

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

X14.

IBAS Bratislava

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

16.

BK Klokani Ivanka

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

X16.

BK Klokani Ivanka

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

21.12.2019

 

 

 

17.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

MBK Stará Turá

X17.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

MBK Stará Turá

18.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

X18.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

19.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

voľno

X19.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

voľno

20.

ŠBK Šamorín

IBAS Bratislava

X20.

ŠBK Šamorín

IBAS Bratislava

11.1.2020

 

 

 

21.

MBK Stará Turá

IBAS Bratislava

X21.

MBK Stará Turá

IBAS Bratislava

22.

voľno

ŠBK Šamorín

X22.

voľno

ŠBK Šamorín

23.

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

X23.

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

24.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

X24.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

25.1.2020

 

 

 

25.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

MBK Stará Turá

X25.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

MBK Stará Turá

26.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

X26.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

27.

ŠBK Šamorín

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

X27.

ŠBK Šamorín

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

28.

IBAS Bratislava

voľno

X28.

IBAS Bratislava

voľno

           

   Odvetná časť                        

15.2.2020

 

 

 

29.

MBK Stará Turá

voľno

X29.

MBK Stará Turá

voľno

30.

IBAS Bratislava

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

X30.

IBAS Bratislava

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

31.

ŠBK Šamorín

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

X31.

ŠBK Šamorín

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

32.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

X32.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

29.2.2020

 

 

 

33.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

MBK Stará Turá

X33.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

MBK Stará Turá

34.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

ŠBK Šamorín

X34.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

ŠBK Šamorín

35.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

IBAS Bratislava

X35.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

IBAS Bratislava

36.

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

voľno

X36.

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

voľno

14.3.2020

 

 

 

37.

MBK Stará Turá

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

X37.

MBK Stará Turá

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

38.

voľno

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

X38.

voľno

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

39.

IBAS Bratislava

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

X39.

IBAS Bratislava

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

40.

ŠBK Šamorín

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

X40.

ŠBK Šamorín

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

28.3.2020

 

 

 

41.

ŠBK Šamorín

MBK Stará Turá

X41.

ŠBK Šamorín

MBK Stará Turá

42.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

IBAS Bratislava

X42.

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

IBAS Bratislava

43.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

voľno

X43.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

voľno

44.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D

X44.

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

BK Klokani Ivanka p/D